Elegant Ruffled Knitted Long-Sleeve Top - image 1

Elegant Ruffled Knitted Long-Sleeve Top

Black / S
€25,99
Skip to product information
Elegant Ruffled Knitted Long-Sleeve Top - image 1

Elegant Ruffled Knitted Long-Sleeve Top

€25,99
Order preparation 30-35 business days

Processing time: this style usually prepares within 30-35 business days before international shipping.

Included: One knitted long-sleeve top in the selected color and size. Skirts, headwear and other styling pieces are not included.

Size chart and fit Measurements below
Knitted top garment measurements (cm)
MeasurementSMLXL
Top length4950.55253.5
Neckline circumference3940.54243.5
Shoulder width3031.53334.5
Bust859095100
Waist74798489
Sleeve length6364.56667.5
Sleeve opening20212223
Hem circumference859095100

Garment measurements in cm. Compare them with a well-fitting top you own. Allow approximately 4cm between garment and body measurements; this is wearing ease, not a stretch claim. The published Beige option is described as apricot in the product text.

Size and fit guide Read full description
Materials and care Care
Materials:

Knitted construction. Fiber composition is not published for this item. No lining composition or stretch properties are specified.

Care:

Follow the care label. Handle the ruffles and delicate trims gently; avoid bleach, high heat and rough rubbing. Product-specific washing instructions are not published. Seek specialist garment care if the label is absent or unclear.

Quality checked Tracked shipping Duties & taxes included
Color
Size

Description

An elegant ruffled knit top by Withpuji, with a high neckline, puffed upper sleeves and ruffled cuffs. Black, White and Beige options are kept together in one complete listing.

  • Design details:
  • An elegant knitted top in the selected color and size.
  • Included: One knitted long-sleeve top in the selected color and size. Skirts, headwear and other styling pieces are not included.
  • Sizing note: Garment measurements in cm. Compare them with a well-fitting top you own. Allow approximately 4cm between garment and body measurements; this is wearing ease, not a stretch claim. The published Beige option is described as apricot in the product text.
  • Processing time: Order preparation: within 30-35 business days before dispatch. The preparation start condition is not specified. International shipping time is additional; this is not an arrival-date promise.
  • Brand name: Withpuji

Order logistics

How long will my order take?

Total waiting time is preparation time plus tracked international shipping.

01

Preparation

30-35 business days

This style is prepared after your order and then checked before international transit.

02

Quality check

Before dispatch

We check the selected option, packaging, and tracking details before the parcel leaves.

03

Tracked shipping

Usually 5-12 business days

Transit time starts after dispatch and depends on destination, customs, and local delivery.

US 6-12 business days
UK 4-6 business days
EU 4-8 business days
Japan 6-7 business days
Canada 7-9 business days
Australia 5-10 business days

Shipping estimates are business-day ranges after dispatch. Holidays, customs checks, remote areas, strikes, and local courier delays may add extra time.

Coordinate ideas

Complete the look

Accessories and foundations selected to help you build a finished Lolita coordinate.

View coordinate basics
Sweet Multicolor Thick Heel Lolita Boots

Sweet Multicolor Thick Heel Lolita Boots

Sweet Multicolor Thick Heel Lolita Boots

€90,99
Preparation estimate 6-9 business days
Pink and Blue Sweet Lolita Accessories Collection

Pink and Blue Sweet Lolita Accessories Collection

Pink and Blue Sweet Lolita Accessories Collection

€11,99
Preparation estimate 7-10 days
Round Toe Sweet Lolita Shoes, Detachable Pearl Chain

Round Toe Sweet Lolita Shoes, Detachable Pearl Chain

Round Toe Sweet Lolita Shoes, Detachable Pearl Chain

€20,99
Preparation estimate 7-10 days
Demon Hunter's Diary - Lolita Accessories Hat KC Necklace Brooch Waistband

Demon Hunter's Diary - Lolita Accessories Hat KC Necklace Brooch Waistband

Demon Hunter's Diary - Lolita Accessories Hat KC Necklace Brooch Waistband

€15,99
Preparation estimate 4 months

You may also like

Star Love Song - Wedding Sweet Lolita JSK Suit Doll-like Dress

Star Love Song - Wedding Sweet Lolita JSK Suit Doll-like Dress

Star Love Song - Wedding Sweet Lolita JSK Suit Doll-like Dress

€55,99
Preparation estimate 6-9 business days
Gilded Memories Princess Lolita Tiered JSK Dress

Gilded Memories Princess Lolita Tiered JSK Dress

Gilded Memories Princess Lolita Tiered JSK Dress

€55,99
Preparation estimate 35 business days
Cross Medal Gothic Lolita JSK & Bolero Set

Cross Medal Gothic Lolita JSK & Bolero Set

Cross Medal Gothic Lolita JSK & Bolero Set

€62,99
Preparation estimate Check before ordering
Raven's Night Song Oriental Gothic Lolita Dress Set

Raven's Night Song Oriental Gothic Lolita Dress Set

Raven's Night Song Oriental Gothic Lolita Dress Set

€136,99
Preparation estimate 1 month